logo di stampa inglese
 
You are in: Balance sheets » Subsidiary companies

Subsidiary companies

NameRegistered officeShare capitalPercentage heldTotal interest
directindirect
Parent company: Hera SpaBologna1,115,013,754
Acantho SpaImola (Bo)22,500,000 79.94%79.94%
Acque SrlPesaro102,70040.64%40.64%
Akron SpaImola (Bo)1,152,94043.13%43.13%
ASA ScpaCastelmaggiore (Bo)1,820,00038.25%38.25%
Consorzio Akhea Fondo ConsortileBologna200,00059.38%59.38%
Eris ScrlRavenna300,00051.00%51.00%
Famula On-line SpaBologna4,364,030100.00%100.00%
Frullo Energia Ambiente SrlBologna17,139,10038.25%38.25%
Gal,A, SpaBologna300,00045.00%45.00%
HeraAmbiente SpaBologna271,148,00075.00%75.00%
Hera Comm SrlImola (Bo)53,136,987100.00%100.00%
Hera Comm Marche SrlUrbino (Pu)1,458,33276.26%76.26%
Hera Comm Mediterranea SrlCarinaro (Ce)250,00050.01%50.01%
Hera Energie SrlBologna926,00051.00%51.00%
Hera Energie Rinnovabili SpaBologna1,832,000100.00%100.00%
Hera Luce SrlSan Mauro Pascoli (Fc)1,000,00089.58%89.58%
Hera Servizi Funerari SrlBologna10,000100.00%100.00%
Herasocrem SpaBologna2,218,36851.00%51.00%
Hera Trading SrlImola (Bo)22,600,000100.00%100.00%
Marche Multiservizi SpaPesaro13,450,01240.64%40.64%
Medea SpaSassari4,500,000100.00%100.00%
MMS Ecologica SrlPesaro95,00040.64%40.64%
Naturambiente SrlPesaro50,00040.64%40.64%
Nuova Geovis SpaSant'Agata Bolognese (Bo)2,205,00038.25%38.25%
Romagna Compost SrlCesena (Fc)3,560,00245.00%45.00%
Sinergia SrlForl (Ce)579,60059.00%59.00%
SIS Societ Intercomunale di Servizi SpaPesaro103,30016.97%16.97%
Sotris SpaRavenna2,340,0005.00%52.50%57.50%
Uniflotte SrlBologna2,254,17797.00%97.00%