logo di stampa inglese
 
You are in: Balance sheets » Associated companies

Associated companies

NameRegistered officeShare capital% heldTotal interest
directindirect
Adriatica Acque SrlRimini89,03325.44%25.44%
Aimag Spa*Mirandola (Mo)*78,027,68125.00%25.00%
Dyna Green SrlMilan30,00033.00%33.00%
Enomondo SrlFaenza (Ra)14,000,00030.00%30.00%
Estense Global Service Soc.Cons.arlFerrara10,00023.00%23.00%
Feronia SrlFinale Emilia (Mo)2,430,00030.00%30.00%
Ghirlandina Solare SrlConcordia Sulla Secchia (Mo)60,00033.00%33.00%
Modena Network SpaModena3,000,00014.00%23.98%37.98%
Oikothen ScarlSyracuse1,101,73046.10%46.10%
Refri SrlReggio Emilia6,800,00015.00%15.00%
Service Imola SrlBorgo Tossignano (Bo)10,00040.00%40.00%
Set SpaMilan120,00039.00%39.00%
So.Sel SpaModena240,24026.00%26.00%
Sgr Servizi SpaRimini5,982,26229.61%29.61%
Tamarete Energia SrlOrtona (Ch)3,600,00032.00%32.00%

* the share capital is composed of 67,577,681 of ordinary shares and 10,450,000 of related shares